FREE DOWNLOAD

 

 

Meet Results 2010

 

 

SCHOOLS SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING FIGURES COMPETITION (DECEMBER 18)

 

Results

 

 

 

 

CHRISTMAS OPEN SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS (DECEMBER 18 - 20)

(

Daily Results      <Day 1>       <Day 2>       <Day 3

 

Swimming Results  <html>    <pdf>

Final Points Standing <pdf>

 

Records broken

FINA Points

 

AWARDS 

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

 

ASAJ PREP/PRIMARY SCHOOLS SWIM MEET (DECEMBER 4)

 

Swimming Results  <html> <pdf>

Final Points Standing (pdf)  <Girls>     <Boys>     <Combined>

 

Record breaken

Energy Award Winner:  WOLMER'S PREP SCHOOL

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

WALTER LOWI SPRINT CLASSIC (NOVEMBER 27)

 

Swimming Results  <html>    <pdf>

Final Points Standing <pdf>

Masters Final Points Standing <pdf>

 

Records broken

FINA Points

 

AWARDS  <Performance>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

ISSA HIGH SCHOOLS/UNIVERSITIES SWIM MEET (NOVEMBER 26)

 

Swimming Results  <html> <pdf>

Final Points Standing <pdf>

 

Records broken

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

HIGH SCHOOLS WATER POLO LEAGUE (NOVEMBER 13 - DECEMBER 5)

 

Results

 

 

 

ASAJ PRE-MASTERS/MASTERS SERIES SWIM MEET (NOVEMBER 13)

 

Results  <html>    <pdf>

Teams Points Standing  <pdf

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

DEAN MARTIN MEMORIAL "AB" SWIM CLASSIC (OCTOBER 29 - 31)

(Updated November 11, 2010)

 

Daily Results      <Session 1>       <Session 2>       <Session 3>     <Session 4>

 

Swimming Results  <html>    <pdf>

Final Points Standing <pdf>

Masters Final Points Standing <pdf>

 

Records broken

FINA Points

 

AWARDS  <Achievement>     <Performance>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

UWI MONA INTRA MURAL MEET (OCTOBER 24)

 

Results  <html>    <pdf>

Scores  <Team>    <Individual>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

ASAJ DEVELOPMENT SWIM MEET (OCTOBER 23)

 

Results  <html>    <pdf>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

CLARO JAMAICA INTERNATIONAL SYNCHRONIZED CHAMPIONSHIP (OCTOBER 7 - 9)

 

Results

 

 

 

TORNADOES INVITATIONAL SWIM MEET (JULY 9 - 11)

 

Daily Results      <Day 1>       <;Day 2>       <Day 3>  

 

Swimming Results  <html>    <pdf>

Final Points Standing   <pdf>   

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

NESTLE ICE-CREAM PREP/PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS (JUNE 11 - 12)

 

Daily Results      <Day 1>       <Day 2>  

 

Swimming Results  <html>    <pdf>

Final Points Standing (pdf)   <Combined>      <Girls/Boys>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

CISC SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING TRIALS (JUNE 5)

 

Results

 

 

 

NEVILLE ALEXANDER MEMORIAL SWIM MEET (JUNE 4 - 6)

 

Daily Results      <Session 1>       <Session 2>       <Session 3>     <Session 4>

 

Swimming Results  <html>    <pdf>

Final Points Standing <pdf>

Masters Final Points Standing <pdf>

 

Records broken

 

AWARDS  <Certificate>     <FINA Points>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

YMCA/BURGER KING PREP/PRIMARY SCHOOLS MEET (MAY 7)

(Updated June 4, 2010)

 

Swimming Results  <html> <pdf>

Final Points Standing - Combined   <pdf>

Final Points Standing - Girls/Boys   <pdf>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

CARIFTA SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS (APR 3 - 6)

 

Results

JAM results

 

JAM reports:   <Day 1>     <Day 2>     <Day 3>     <Day 4>

 

 

 

ASAJ MASTERS/PRE-MASTERS SERIES MEET #1 (MAR 20)

 

Swimming Results  <html> <pdf>

Final Points Standing <pdf>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

MAYBERRY SCHOOLS MEET PREP/PRIMARY SECTION (MAR 13)

(Updated March 26, 2010)

 

Swimming Results  <html> <pdf>

Final Points Standing <pdf>

 

High Points Awards

Spirit Award Winner:  (None awarded)

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

MAYBERRY SCHOOLS MEET HIGH/UNIVERSITY SECTION (MAR 12)

 

Swimming Results  <html> <pdf>

Final Points Standing <pdf>

 

High Points Awards

Spirit Award Winner:  ST. ANDREW HIGH SCHOOL

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

WALTER RODGERS AGE GROUP SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS (FEB 25 - 28)

 

Daily Results      <Day 1>       <Day 2>       <Day 3>     <Day 4>

 

Swimming Results  <html> <pdf>

Final Points Standing <pdf>

Masters Final Points Standing <pdf>

 

AWARDS  <Achievement>     <FINA Points>     <High Scores>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

Y-SPEEDOS KARL DALHOUSE SWIM MEET (FEB 12-14)

 

Daily Results      <Day 1>       <Day 2>       <Day 3>

 

Swimming Results  <html> <pdf>

Final Points Standing <pdf>

Masters Final Points Standing <pdf>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 

 

 

TORNADOES DEVELOPMENT MEET (JAN 30)

 

Swimming Results  <html> <pdf>

 

Hytek Meet Manager Backup

Hytek Team Manager Results

 


ARCHIVE RESULTS
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

 

Amateur Swimming Association of Jamaica. All right reserved.